Timetables

Algorithmics and Efficiency

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF573*
10:45–12:45 INF573* MAP557*
14:00–16:00 INF576 INF574* INF550* MAP557*
16:15–18:15 INF576 INF574* INF550* MAP557*

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF562* INF584
10:45–12:45 INF584
14:00–16:00 INF562* INF561* INF560* INF580
16:15–18:15 INF561* INF560* INF580

Algorithms and Foundations of Programming Languages

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF575 INF573 INF558
10:45–12:45 INF575 INF573 INF558
14:00–16:00 INF576 INF571, INF574 INF550* INF551*
16:15–18:15 INF576 INF571, INF574 INF550* INF551*

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF568
10:45–12:45 INF568
14:00–16:00 INF564 INF561 INF587 INF563
16:15–18:15 INF564 INF561 INF587 INF563

Cybersecurity

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 MAP553 INF559* INF558*
10:45–12:45 MAP553 INF559* INF558*
14:00–16:00 INF554, MAP553 INF571* INF557* INF551, INF553
16:15–18:15 INF554 INF571* INF557* INF551, INF553

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF565* INF568*
10:45–12:45 INF565* INF568*
14:00–16:00 INF564 INF586* INF587 INF563
16:15–18:15 INF564 INF586* INF587 INF563

Data Science

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 MAP553 INF552, INF556
10:45–12:45 MAP553 INF552, INF556
14:00–16:00 INF554*, MAP553 MAP578 MAT557 INF553*
16:15–18:15 INF554* MAP578 MAT557 INF553*

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF582, MAP566
10:45–12:45 MAP569 INF582, MAP566
14:00–16:00 MAP569 MAP583, MAP588 INF581 INF583*, MAP566
16:15–18:15 MAP569 MAP583, MAP588 INF581 INF583*

Design of Intelligent Autonomous Systems

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF575* INF559* INF558
10:45–12:45 INF575* INF559* INF558
14:00–16:00 INF554 INF571 INF557*
16:15–18:15 INF554 INF571 INF557*

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF565 INF567 INF568
10:45–12:45 INF565 INF567 INF568
14:00–16:00 INF564* INF586 INF560, INF581 INF580
16:15–18:15 INF564* INF586 INF560, INF581 INF580

High Performance Computing

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 MAP553 INF559* INF552
10:45–12:45 MAP553 INF559* INF552
14:00–16:00 INF554, MAP553 INF571 INF553*
16:15–18:15 INF554 INF571 INF553*

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF584
10:45–12:45 INF584
14:00–16:00 INF564 MAP583 INF560* INF583*
16:15–18:15 INF564 MAP583 INF560* INF583*

Image, Vision and Machine Learning

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 MAP553 INF573 INF552, INF556, MAP555
10:45–12:45 MAP553 INF573 INF552, INF556
14:00–16:00 INF554, MAP553 INF574 INF550, INF555 MAP555
16:15–18:15 INF554 INF574 INF550, INF555

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF562 INF584A INF582, INF584, MAP566
10:45–12:45 INF584A INF582, INF584, MAP566
14:00–16:00 INF562 INF585 INF581 INF580, INF583, MAP566
16:15–18:15 INF585 INF581 INF580, INF583

MAT-INFO

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 MAT552 INF556, INF558
10:45–12:45 MAT552 INF556, INF558
14:00–16:00 INF576, MAT556 INF550, INF555, MAT557 INF551
16:15–18:15 INF576, MAT556 INF550, INF555, MAT557 INF551

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF568
10:45–12:45 INF568
14:00–16:00 MAT562 INF561 MAT563 INF563
16:15–18:15 MAT562 INF561 MAT563 INF563

Optimisation

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 MAP553 ECO555*
10:45–12:45 MAP553 MAP557*
14:00–16:00 INF554*, MAP553 INF550* ECO555*, MAP557*
16:15–18:15 INF554* INF550* MAP557*

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF569*
10:45–12:45 INF569*
14:00–16:00 INF569* INF561 INF581, MAP562 INF580*
16:15–18:15 INF561 INF581, MAP562 INF580*

The Internet of Everything For a Digitized Society (IOE4DS)

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF575, MAP553 INF559* INF558*
10:45–12:45 INF575, MAP553 INF559* INF558*
14:00–16:00 INF554, MAP553 INF557* INF553
16:15–18:15 INF554 INF557* INF553

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF567*
10:45–12:45 INF567*
14:00–16:00 INF586* INF566* INF583
16:15–18:15 INF586* INF566* INF583

All tracks

First period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF575, MAP553 INF559, INF573, MAP556, MAT552 ECO555, INF552, INF556, INF558, MAP555
10:45–12:45 INF575, MAP553 INF559, INF573, MAT552 INF552, INF556, INF558, MAP557
14:00–16:00 INF554, INF576, MAP553, MAT556 INF571, INF574, MAP572, MAP578 INF550, INF555, INF557, MAP556, MAT557 ECO555, INF551, INF553, MAP555, MAP556, MAP557
16:15–18:15 INF554, INF576, MAT556 INF571, INF574, MAP572, MAP578 INF550, INF555, INF557, MAP556, MAT557 INF551, INF553, MAP556, MAP557

Second period:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30–10:30 INF562, INF565, INF569 INF567, INF584A INF568, INF582, INF584, MAP566
10:45–12:45 INF565, INF569, MAP569 INF567, INF584A INF568, INF582, INF584, MAP566
14:00–16:00 INF562, INF564, INF569, MAP569, MAT562 INF561, INF585, INF586, MAP583, MAP584, MAP588 INF560, INF566, INF581, INF587, MAP562, MAT563 INF563, INF580, INF583, MAP566
16:15–18:15 INF564, MAP569, MAT562 INF561, INF585, INF586, MAP583, MAP584, MAP588 INF560, INF566, INF581, INF587, MAP562, MAT563 INF563, INF580, INF583